Team

Coordinators

Anvee Naik

Rohit Ner

Shivansh Mundra

Shubhika Garg

Siddhartha Kapuria

Vidit Goel

Anirudh Roy

Jaydeep Godbole

Manthan Patel

Shivangi Srivastava

  • Governor

    Governor

Shreyansh Vats

  • Governor

    Governor

Tanya Sneh

Heads

  • Autonomous

    Autonomous

Abhay Shukla

  • Manual

    Manual

Azad Jagtap

  • Manual

    Manual

Divyanshu Sheth

  • Manual

    Manual

Kartik Punjabi

  • Computer Vision

    Computer Vision

Kushal Kedia

  • Autonomous

    Autonomous

Kshitiz Khandelwal

  • Computer Vision

    Computer Vision

Nanda Vinod

  • Manual

    Manual

Rashmi Kashyap

  • Autonomous

    Autonomous

Ruthu Sanketh

Sub Heads

Akshay Manoj

Ananta Raj

Arun Nair

Madhav Raju Nair

Manav Nitin Kapadnis

Niranjana Madathil

Samar Pratap Singh

Sayan Maity

Vatsalya Rajaram

Alumni

Batch of 2020

Aman Chandra

Aditi Kambli

Ayush Patnaik

Rohan Sitaniya

Swadha Gupta

Aditi Singh

Batch of 2019

Aditya Sanjay Boob

Manash Pratim Das

Shweta Gupta

Sourish Ghosh

Vraj Parikh

Amit Pathak

Shivang Agrawal

Stuti Modi

Vivek Mudgal

Batch of 2018

Abhinav Jain

Aditya Narayan

Apoorva Sharma

Rohan Lohia

Rajat Chaurasia

Shashwat Gupta

Shubhangi Bhushan

Batch of 2017

Anchit Navelkar

Harsheel Soin

Ruchita Kachhap

Sudeshna Trilok

Vipasha Jain

Mratunjay Gupta

Riya Bubna

Batch of 2016

Yogesh Poddar

Soumyadeep Mukherjee

Rahul Jhawar

Payal Priyadarshini

Deepak Agarwal

Anushka Gupta

Ashutosh Baheti

Ayush Garg

Batch of 2015

Aditya Agarwal

Ayush Goel

Githin John

Ishan Garg

Kalyani Nimbalkar

Monika Pani

Mrinal Mohit

Prateek Rastogi

Rahul Koshal

Shushman Choudhury

Batch of 2014

Avinash Ruchandani

Apurva Jha

Mallikarjun Karra

Muddit Poonia

Nilanjana Bhattacharya

Puja Gorai

Samarth Mahajan

Ayush Upadhyay

Batch of 2013

Aiyush Suhasaria

Akshat Verma

Pratyush Pande

Rahul Das

Sanjoy Das

Shruti Poddar

Shruti Khatri

Suhrud Karandikar

Batch of 2012

Mahtab Soin

Palkush Rai Chawla

Parth Govil

Samar Rehman Patel

Saurya Mishra

Batch of 2011

Amal Sinha

Girish Nivarti

Aditi Gupta

Gaurav Srivastava

Kumar Utsav

Rasna Goenka

Rohit Kawathekar

Sanjiban Choudhury

Swapnil Bagmar

Batch of 2010

Aditya Garg

Ankur Edkie

Anshuman Tiwari

Gaurav Singh Bhadoria

Kaustubh Gururaj

Kaustubh Tripathi

Kumar Ritwik

Sneha Roy

Batch of 2009

Prerit Shrivastav

Batch of 2008

Abhishek Sasmal

Aamir Ahmed

Prithviraj Banerjee

Hema Shweta

Tathagata Das

Tanmoy Banerjee

Batch of 2007

Sumandeep Banerjee

Chintan Thakkar

Anant Choubey

Sabyasachi Das

Vaibhav Aggarwal

Batch of 2006

Puneet Kala

Aneesh Reddy

Subhroz Gill

Nitin Mohta

Rahul Garg

Pallavi Joshi

Batch of 2005

Vivek Lath

Abhimanyu Raibhadur

Sophia Randhawa

Batch of 2004

Vivek Mishra

Sandeep Prabhakara

Dushyant Giri

Alex Thomas

Batch of 2003

Bishwanath Dutta

Aruleshan V

Batch of 2002

Kunal Sinha

Pallavi Payal

Saurabh Prasad